Ekstraliga - Statystyki indywidualne graczy
Mecze Legi
Gracz Drużyna Plus Minus Bilans % Plus Minus Bilans %
1 Dariusz Marciniak Maczety Centrala 39 2 37 95.12 117 23 94 83.57
2 Krzysztof Gontarewicz Patent 29 4 25 87.88 92 31 61 74.80
3 Łukasz Andrukiewicz Bogowie Darta 31 8 23 79.49 104 48 56 68.42
4 Krzysztof Szopa KS Rampa 31 9 22 77.50 103 48 55 68.21
5 Krzysztof Piesyk Patent 33 13 20 71.74 118 61 57 65.92
6 Michał Hadzicki Maczety Centrala 31 11 20 73.81 105 58 47 64.42
7 Paweł Martyszus Pub Kaprys 33 14 19 70.21 112 66 46 62.92
8 Robert Jaskowiak Oś-Eko U Damiana 30 12 18 71.43 104 54 50 65.82
9 Piotr Dukowski KS Rampa 28 11 17 71.79 97 57 40 62.99
10 Jakub Wójcik Pub Kaprys 30 15 15 66.67 99 71 28 58.24
11 Daniel Wiśniewski Rycerze Kożuchów 25 11 14 69.44 84 57 27 59.57
12 Dawid Posyniak KS Rampa 20 10 10 66.67 73 46 27 61.34
13 Piotr Pilecki Oś-Eko U Damiana 21 13 8 61.76 73 62 11 54.07
14 Bartłomiej Enkot Oś-Eko U Damiana 20 12 8 62.50 76 52 24 59.38
15 Mariusz Waśko Patent 22 15 7 59.46 81 72 9 52.94
16 Szymon Dejnega Maczety Centrala 21 15 6 58.33 82 65 17 55.78
17 Szymon Moszak KS Rampa 13 7 6 65.00 47 41 6 53.41
18 Michał Półtorak Oś-Eko U Damiana 24 19 5 55.81 86 76 10 53.09
19 Paweł Maciejewski Patent 19 15 4 55.88 73 63 10 53.68
20 Rafał Mackiewicz Dartoholix 12 8 4 60.00 40 36 4 52.63
21 Dawid Szatkowski Bogowie Darta 11 9 2 55.00 40 35 5 53.33
22 Daniel Wesołowski Maczety Centrala 6 5 1 54.55 26 17 9 60.47
23 Grzegorz Kuzemczak KS Rampa 12 12 0 50.00 48 45 3 51.61
24 Tomasz Przyłębski Oś-Eko U Damiana 9 9 0 50.00 33 35 -2 48.53
25 Mateusz Olenderkiewicz Dartoholix 2 2 0 50.00 8 10 -2 44.44
26 Marek Tararako Bogowie Darta 2 2 0 50.00 7 10 -3 41.18
27 Mariusz Florecki Bogowie Darta 11 12 -1 47.83 43 49 -6 46.74
28 Mariusz Szelecki Oś-Eko U Damiana 6 7 -1 46.15 30 24 6 55.56
29 Krzysztof Olczyk Pub Kaprys 1 2 -1 33.33 4 8 -4 33.33
30 Maciej Gajda Pub Kaprys 19 21 -2 47.50 81 77 4 51.27
31 Ireneusz Hoeft Pub Kaprys 14 16 -2 46.67 63 59 4 51.64
32 Krzysztof Letkiewicz Oś-Eko U Damiana 12 14 -2 46.15 45 54 -9 45.45
33 Krzysztof Małachowski Patent 3 5 -2 37.50 16 16 0 50.00
34 Artur Mohort KS Rampa 3 6 -3 33.33 14 24 -10 36.84
35 Wojciech Łopuch Patent 15 19 -4 44.12 64 72 -8 47.06
36 Daniel Belica Dartoholix 8 12 -4 40.00 34 43 -9 44.16
37 Wojciech Kosmala Bogowie Darta 3 7 -4 30.00 17 24 -7 41.46
38 Jarosław Ganecki Pub Kaprys 1 5 -4 16.67 9 15 -6 37.50
39 Grzegorz Rogula Rycerze Kożuchów 1 6 -5 14.29 3 20 -17 13.04
40 Grzegorz Kuczyński KS Rampa 12 18 -6 40.00 49 62 -13 44.14
41 Grzegorz Feliński Maczety Centrala 8 14 -6 36.36 34 50 -16 40.48
42 Damian Galon Pub Kaprys 7 14 -7 33.33 36 48 -12 42.86
43 Rafał Żurko Bogowie Darta 16 24 -8 40.00 79 88 -9 47.31
44 Arkadiusz Rychlik Bogowie Darta 10 18 -8 35.71 47 67 -20 41.23
45 Grzegorz Rychlik Bogowie Darta 3 11 -8 21.43 12 38 -26 24.00
46 Jarosław Markiewicz Maczety Centrala 7 17 -10 29.17 36 57 -21 38.71
47 Jarosław Kajda Bogowie Darta 1 13 -12 7.14 10 39 -29 20.41
48 Patryk Kuczyński Dartoholix 5 19 -14 20.83 30 65 -35 31.58
49 Łukasz Ostrowski Dartoholix 0 14 -14 0.00 9 42 -33 17.65
50 Maciej Kwaśnicki Rycerze Kożuchów 13 30 -17 30.23 66 107 -41 38.15
51 Jakub Lipiński Dartoholix 8 27 -19 22.86 46 92 -46 33.33
52 Marek Rogula Rycerze Kożuchów 11 34 -23 24.44 62 115 -53 35.03
53 Dawid Rumiński Rycerze Kożuchów 3 26 -23 10.34 15 84 -69 15.15
54 Łukasz Swaryczewski Rycerze Kożuchów 12 36 -24 25.00 67 123 -56 35.26
55 Anna Ryczkowska Dartoholix 0 27 -27 0.00 7 81 -74 7.95
56 Daniel Strzelec Dartoholix 1 31 -30 3.13 19 93 -74 16.96